Les exposants 2020

Acoditmo AG

Stand 242
Ahornweg 17B 3110 Münsingen

Ail Noir Production – Fool Flavour Factory Claude Jabès

Stand 376
Rte de Lausanne 21 1053 Cugy VD

Ailes de Katia, Les

Stand 154
Rue du Jura 12 1196 Gland

Algues de Bretagne QUILLIEN Jean Jacques

Stand 314
Route d'Arvor, 25 - F-56450 NOYALO
Thématiques abordées:

Almondgy Sàrl Chantal et David Genecand

Stand 302
55 Avenue de la Praille 1227 Carouge
Thématiques abordées:

Alpasia Forget Catherine

Stand 304
Route de Moudon 19 1072 Forel (Lavaux)

ANiFiT SA – Cindy Beck

Stand 104
Rue Industrielle 46 2740 Moutier
Thématiques abordées:

Anima Thérapéïa Florence Besnier

Stand 330
Grand’rue 76 1454 L’Auberson
Thématiques abordées:

Anthéa Le Monde d’

Stand 34
Rte de Buix 3 2924 Montignez

Approche psycho-corporelle Anctil Maryse

Stand 25
Rue des Alpes 3 2502 Bienne

Approche psycho-corporelle Dubail Christine

Stand 25
Virgile-Rossel 41 2720 Tramelan

Arcs-Anne (Les ) Anne Gasser

Stand 102
ch. des Noyers 4 1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz

Argennos Linda Forte

Stand 348
Intyamon 6 1669 Neirivue

Au Plein des Sens Jallon Marie-Laure

Stand 146
Fin sur la Velle 15-O 2353 Les Pommerats

Au Plein des Sens Wenger Eric

Stand 146
Fin sur la Velle 15-O 2353 Les Pommerats

B

Babygreen

Stand 332
Chemin de Praz 21 - CH-1424 Champagne

Bliib Gsund Natur Versand AG Regula Röllin

Stand 306
Rheinstrasse 18 4127 Birsfelden
Thématiques abordées:

C

C – UniverCell

Stand 24
Christine Gelin Rue Du Kirlou 9 2800 Delémont
Thématiques abordées:

Cabinet Harmonise Muriel Bourdais

Stand 23
Paix 1 - 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thématiques abordées:

Cattin Christine

Stand 162
Ch. de la Navigation 6 1180 Rolke

Céline Racine

Stand 35
Les Morels 2 2515 Prêles

Centre Atelier de l’Ecoute et de la Voix

Stand 37
Céline Clenin Rue du Stand 33 2502 Bienne

Centre Holoïde Dominique Quiquerez

Stand 142
Rue de la Jeunesse 2 2800 Delémont

Chamarande Sandrine

Stand 36
route de Bressaucourt N°9 2900 Porrentruy

Chautems Joëlle eoriañ

Stand 164
Chemin de Treyvaux 5 2014 Bôle www.eorian.ch

Chota India David Toïmil

Stand 380 + Entrée
route de Servion 18 1080 Les Cullayes
Thématiques abordées:

Chrystel Rieder et Nathalie Hirt

Stand 148
Ch. des Jonchets 3 1030 Bussigny
Thématiques abordées:

Coopération Equatoriale Amazonienne

Stand Entrée
Case postale 322 1218 Le Grand-Saconnex

CuisicouZ’ Grégoire Tardin

Stand Restauration
Route du Confin 36 1723 Marly
Thématiques abordées:

D

Divin Caramel, Le

Stand 386
Sébastien Québatte Biaufond 5 2336 Les Bois
Thématiques abordées:

Domaine La Garrigo

Stand 310
10 rue des condomines 11510 FITOU
Thématiques abordées:

Doula Suisse Romande Laurie Vernez

Stand 30
Rue du Cygne 6 - 2900 Porrentruy

E

Ecole Internationale de Shiatsu ( ISS )

Stand 138
Christophe Demaison 20, Place du Marché 1227 Carouge

Ecole Romande d’Aromathérapie Cochard Daniel

Stand 32
Rue du Pont 4 1003 Lausanne

EGK-Caisse de Santé Roger Müller

Stand 116
Bahnhofstrasse 4 - 4242 Laufon
Thématiques abordées:

Eskapade

Stand Restauration
rue du marché-concours 4 2350 Saignelégier
Thématiques abordées:

Espace Lilium

Stand 135
Aeby Liliane Impasse de Prany 5 1685 Villariaz
Thématiques abordées:

Espace Mieux-Être David Valente

Stand 348
Es Dontsi 2 1699 Pont

Evabio

Stand 318
Kamerji Le Tronchet 1 1423 Romairon
Thématiques abordées:

F

Fée d’Or

Stand 160
Ch. des Clos 51 1024 Ecublens

G

G – Denise Glassey – Centre Energétique Terre et Ciel Marc ALUNNI

Stand 140
Av. de la Gare 1 3977 Granges
Thématiques abordées:

Geobiolag

Stand 28
Chemin de la Pinsonnière 11 2350 Saignelégier

Guy Bernard Kambeitz Clarisse

Stand 126
15 Rue du Rocher F-67290 Wingen sur Moder
Thématiques abordées:

H

H – Jean-Claude et Ioulia Hofer Minéraux

Stand 350
Centrale 11 1880 Bex

h

hypnosejura.ch

Stand 26
Rue de l'Hôpital 24 2800 Delémont

I

Infinicristal

Stand 372
Grand rue 25 26310 Luc en Diois

Iswari Benjamin ESCAMEZ

Stand 374
1, Avenue de la Gare F - 26310 Luc en Diois
Thématiques abordées:

K

Katia Boidin Conseil Style & Couleurs

Stand 21
Grand'Rue 1 2056 Dombresson

Koumago Winnie

Stand 234
Winnie Koumago chemin de boston 9b 1004 Lausanne

Kûrma Worldart Maret Bertrand

Stand 340
Route Cantonale 87 1963 Vétroz

L

L’Irrésistible

Stand 118
M. Thomas Stech Rue du 23 Juin 6 2340 Le Noirmont

L’Orcanette

Stand 320
Currit Pascal Vers-chez-Pillot 2 2108 Couvet
Thématiques abordées:

Laubscher Manuela

Stand 35
Rue du Jura 3 2603 Péry

Le Breton d’Or

Stand Restauration
Crêperie Bretonne Rue du parc 51 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thématiques abordées:

Les Ailes de Katia

Stand 154
Rue du Jura 12 1196 Gland

Lovahia

Stand 122
Lolita Capeder & Eva Bourgknecht Rte de Bertigny 17A 1700 Fribourg

Lysarome

Stand 352
Linda Boutera

M

Mamaluna

Stand 212
Carolina Baggio ch. des Planches 5 2016 Cortaillod

Marji’s Sweetys – Marjorie Lamarche

Stand Salon de thé 180
rue Charles Edouard Guillaume 16 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thématiques abordées:

Mosimann Henri

Stand 221
Rue Chansons 10 2034 Peseux

Mosimann Henri

Stand 221
Rue Chansons 10 2034 Peseux

N

Natur&Ô Bouhadjar Linda

Stand 110
Route de Boson 32 1897 Les Évouettes

Naturez-vous Sàrl

Stand 158
Dominick Renard chemin prudent Balland, 34 1222 Vesenaz

n

naturlit

Stand 100
crotet david avry-bourg 30 1754 avry-sur-matran
Thématiques abordées:

Ô Bonheur de Bébé

Stand 328
Christel Schlüchter Rue Guillaume Triponez 16 2336 Les Bois
Thématiques abordées:

P

P – Librairie Payot SA Vincent Bélet

Stand 608
Avenue Léopold Robert 25 | CH – 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thématiques abordées:

Passion-énergie Dous Isabelle

Stand 150
Route de la Saussaz 14 1816 Chailly Montreux

Phyto-Fokus Jaufeerally Rehana

Stand 338
Centre 2 Bis 1025 Saint-Sulpice

Phytosan Nature Sàrl Descamps Marielle

Stand 156
chemin du Parc de Valency 19 1004 Lausanne

Plénitude & Armony

Stand Plénitude & Armony
Joanie et Alain Zehnder Thérapeutes, énergéticiens, formateurs Grand Rue 22 / 2035 Corcelles Serre 20 / 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds Joanie : +41 (0)79 735 94 24 Alain : +41 (0)79 289 69 72

Plénitude & Armony : Équipe

Stand Plénitude & Armony
Katia Droz, kinésiologue, +41 (0)78 746 99 25 Gabrielle Auderset, thérapeute Altearah, +41 (0)76 431 58 58 Laëtitia Ramel, hypnothérapeute, +41 (0)77 505 44 38 Grand Rue 22 /2035 Corcelles Serre 20 / 2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds

Psycho-kinésiologie Les Bois

Stand 38
Bas du Village 8 2336 Les Bois
Thématiques abordées:

R

Réalignement Postural

Stand 120
Silvain Décosterd Rue des Ravières 7 2523 Lignières

Ruche & Flore Florence Besnier & Cédric Gout

Stand 326
Grand-Rue 76 1454 L’Auberson

S

Santé-Création

Stand 132
Zahnd Noëlle Grand Rue 147 2720 Tramelan

Sens Afrique Berthe Rochat

Stand 312
Route de Lully 19 1131 Tolochenaz

Soin de l’Ame

Stand 134
Géraldine Henggi Claire 5 2400 Le Locle

Soins OZNU

Stand 33
Michaël Mercier 312 rte de Jussy 1254 Jussy

Sonatec Jura 3 Lacs

Stand 106
Imbaud Christophe Place du Village 1 2518 Nods

T

Tarovision Nathalie Durand

Stand 336
La Sauvagère F-30570 Notre Dame de la Rouvière

Terradora

Stand 334
laura Careggi la planchette 9 2608 Courtelary
Thématiques abordées:

Terre de Cristal

Stand 152
Julien Poirot Grand'rue 55 2035 Corcelles
Thématiques abordées:

Terre Sauvage

Stand 22
Yvonne Steiner Les Grands-Prés 15 2608 Courtelary
Thématiques abordées:

Thetys

Stand 214
Didier Pinel Rue du Rhône 5 1920 Martigny

U

Umbo SA

Stand 136
Sudan Alexandre Rue de la Dent de Lys 41 1669 Les Sciernes d'Albeuve

Un monde de Senteurs

Stand 322
Dessey Alain Route de Châtillon 17 2830 Courrendlin

V

Vallat Laurence

Stand 34
Route de la Raisse 1 2855 Glovelier

Verlag VITA VERA

Stand 316
Iris Müller Oberebenestr. 67a 5620 Bremgarten
Thématiques abordées:

Merci à nos précieux sponsors

Le sponsoring, pour vous mettre en valeur