Résultats pour: Médecine naturelle

A l’essentiel Sabatier Vincent

Stand 604
ZI In Riaux 8 1726 Farvagny

Acadelia Alain Laroche

Stand 544
Chemin de l'Eau Vive 2 1724 Bonnefontaine

Ail Noir Production – Fool Flavour Factory Claude Jabès

Stand 352
Rte de Lausanne 21 1053 Cugy VD

Ailes d’Anges Rose Mota Moline

Stand 360
Route du Lac 17 1763 Granges-Paccot
Thématiques abordées:

Amarilys SA Piccard Anne-Françoise

Stand 450
chemin des Sources 1 1723 Marly

Bijoux Nadia Martina

Stand 330
Moulins 28 2105 Travers

Centre Holoïde Dominique Quiquerez

Stand 112
Rue de la Jeunesse 2 2800 Delémont

Das Gute Buch Dominique Tschumi

Stand 408
rue des Philosophes 38 1400 Yverdon

Doula.ch Véronique DELAQUIS-Haas

Stand 210
Rte du Levant 2 1753 Matran

Ecole Romande d’Aromathérapie Cochard Daniel

Stand 534
Rue du Pont 4 1003 Lausanne

Equilibre Formation Fribourg Sabatier Vincent

Stand 604
ZI IN Riaux 8 1726, Farvagny

Centre Holoïde Dominique Quiquerez

Stand 112
Rue de la Jeunesse 2 2800 Delémont

Fée d’Or Donnet Raphaël

Stand 202
Ch. des Clos 51 1024 Ecublens

Hypnose – Cocon en Soi Claudia Lopez

Stand 222
Route de Lucens 4, 1464 Chavannes-le-Chêne

Institut Elixis Angélique Mugny

Stand 606
Rue de la Samaritaine 17 1700 Fribourg

J – Renouv’Ailes – Jeûne et randonnée Valérie Schaller Bourquard

Stand 402
Rue du 23 Juin 43 2950 Courgenay

Layah D’Alessio Claudio et Brigitte

Stand 224
Rue du Nasot 11 1955 Chamoson
Thématiques abordées:

Les Sens de nos Vallées Gambus Renaud

Stand 110
Quartier Fauroux 26460 Crupies, France

Manu TLALOC Manuel Ontiveros Vega

Stand 304
Rte Jean-Prouvé 11 1762 Givisiez
Thématiques abordées:

Mégard Sophie

Stand 220
56 rue Montchoisy 1207 Genève
Thématiques abordées:

Mottiez Jean-Baptiste

Stand 302
Avenue des Terreaux 29, 1890 St-Maurice

Passion-énergie Dous Isabelle

Stand 520
Route de la Saussaz 14 1816 Chailly Montreux

Petite Pause Aude Vuilloud

Stand 606
Route de Beaumont 6 1700 Fribourg

Renouv’Ailes – Jeûne et randonnée Valérie Schaller Bourquard

Stand 402
Rue du 23 Juin 43 2950 Courgenay

Ruche & Flore Florence Besnier & Cédric Gout

Stand 212
Grand-Rue 76 1454 L’Auberson

S – Ecole Iokai Shiatsu Marmy Murielle

Stand 226
Rte de Porsel 39 1609 Fiaugères

Vitatec – Médecine Technique Sàrl Jean-Luc Guignard

Stand 102
Cocagne 51 1030 Bussigny

Ruche & Flore Florence Besnier & Cédric Gout

Stand 326
Grand-Rue 76 1454 L’Auberson

Passion-énergie Dous Isabelle

Stand 150
Route de la Saussaz 14 1816 Chailly Montreux

Ail Noir Production – Fool Flavour Factory Claude Jabès

Stand 376
Rte de Lausanne 21 1053 Cugy VD

Doula Suisse Romande Laurie Vernez

Stand 30
Rue du Cygne 6 - 2900 Porrentruy

Ecole Romande d’Aromathérapie Cochard Daniel

Stand 32
Rue du Pont 4 1003 Lausanne

Centre Holoïde Dominique Quiquerez

Stand 142
Rue de la Jeunesse 2 2800 Delémont

Fée d’Or

Stand 160
Ch. des Clos 51 1024 Ecublens

Association de Chromatothérapie Suisse

Stand 29
rue des Mourattes 21c 2830 Courrendlin
Thématiques abordées:

Céline Racine

Stand 35
Les Morels 2 2515 Prêles

Chamarande Sandrine

Stand 36
route de Bressaucourt N°9 2900 Porrentruy

Ecole Epidaure

Stand 112
Joana Duriaux Plaine 23 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains

Cattin Christine

Stand 162
Ch. de la Navigation 6 1180 Rolke

Laubscher Manuela

Stand 35
Rue du Jura 3 2603 Péry

Thetys

Stand 214
Didier Pinel Rue du Rhône 5 1920 Martigny

C – UniverCell

Stand 24
Christine Gelin Rue Du Kirlou 9 2800 Delémont
Thématiques abordées:

Plénitude & Armony : Équipe

Stand Plénitude & Armony
Katia Droz, kinésiologue, +41 (0)78 746 99 25 Gabrielle Auderset, thérapeute Altearah, +41 (0)76 431 58 58 Laëtitia Ramel, hypnothérapeute, +41 (0)77 505 44 38 Grand Rue 22 /2035 Corcelles Serre 20 / 2300 la Chaux-de-Fonds